25_photo-d0adf88b5364dddb4b8416730ebb6be8.png

Company Name

Doyle Management Group

AAM Member Name

Paul Doyle

Company Address

986 Rosedale Drive
Hiram, Georgia 30141
USA

Office Number

+1 770 222 5100

Mobile Number

+1 706 424 2635

Fax Number

+1 770 222 5106

Email

Also Working With

Piotrek Buciarski
Robby Hughes

Athletes

NameGenderCountryEventsLinks
Andreas Bube male Denmark 800m      
Andrew Acosta male United States 1500m      
Andy Bayer male United States 1500m + 5000m      
Asafa Powell male Jamaica 100m      
Ashton Eaton male United States Decathlon + Long Jump + 110mH      
Benn Harradine male Australia Discus      
Blessing Okagbare female Nigeria 100m + 200m + Long Jump      
Brianne Theisen Eaton female Canada Heptathlon      
Brigetta Barrett female United States High Jump      
Christian Taylor male United States Triple Jump + Long Jump      
Christin Wurth-Thomas female United States 800m + 1500m      
Cleopatra Borel female Trinidad and Tobago Shot Put      
Cyrus Hostetler male United States Javelin      
Damar Forbes male Jamaica Long Jump      
Derval O'Rourke female Ireland 100m Hurdles      
Donald Sanford male Israel 400m      
Dusty Jonas male United States High Jump      
Gabriele Anderson female United States 1500m + 800m + 3000m      
Gerald Phiri male Zambia 100m + 200m      
Gerd Kanter male Estonia Discus      
Gunnar Nixon male United States Decathlon      
Jackie Areson female Australia 5000m      
Jacques Harvey male Jamaica 100m + 200m      
James Ellington male United Kingdom 100m + 200m      
Janay DeLoach Soukup female United States Long Jump + 100m Hurdles      
Justin Gaymon male United States 400m Hurdles      
Kenia Sinclair female Jamaica 800m + 1500m      
Kimberlyn Duncan female United States 100m + 200m      
LaSshuntea Moore female United States 100m + 200m      
Lawrence Okoye male United Kingdom Discus      
Lolo Jones female United States 100m Hurdles      
Maggie Vessey female United States 800m      
Marquise Goodwin male United States Long Jump      
Michael Frater male Jamaica 100m      
Molly Beckwith female United States 800m      
Monica Hargrove female United States 400m      
Mutaz Essa Barshim male Qatar High Jump      
Nia Ali female United States 100m Hurdles      
Peter van der Westhuizen male South Africa 1500m      
Queen Harrison female United States 100m Hurdles + 400m Hurdles      
Reese Hoffa male United States Shot Put      
Russell Brown male United States 800m + 1500m      
Sheree Francis female Jamaica High Jump      
Shericka Williams female Jamaica 400m      
Sherone Simpson female Jamaica 100m + 200m      
Tabarie Henry male Virgin Islands, U.S. 400m      
Tianna Bartoletta female United States 100m + 200m + Long Jump      
Trey Hardee male United States Decathlon      
Ty Akins male United States 110m Hurdles      
Tyler Mulder male United States 800m