46_photo-c671b27526db8d0cf7639c66707a8167.jpg

Company Name

Rosa & Associati SRL

AAM Member Name

Federico Rosa

Company Address

via Mirabella, 5
25049 Iseo (BS)
Italy

Office Number

+39 030 9898006

Mobile Number

+39 348 8214790

Fax Number

+39 030 9898822

Email

Company Website

http://www.rosassociati.it

Also Working With

Claudio Berardelli
Piergiuseppe Picotti
Roberta Colombi
Alice Salvetti
Michele Zangrandi

Athletes

NameGenderCountryEventsLinks
Abel Mutai male Kenya 3.000sc      
Abraham Cherkos male Ethiopia marathon      
Abraham Kasongwor Akopesha male Kenya 5.000m      
Alfred Yego Kirwa male Kenya 800m      
Alice Timbilili female Kenya marathon      
Amantle Montsho female Botswana 200m, 400m      
Asbel Kiprop male Kenya 800m, 1.500m      
Askale Tafa female Ethiopia marathon      
Azalech Masresha female Ethiopia marathon      
Bedan Karoki male Kenya 5.000m, 10.000m      
Ben Chebet male Kenya marathon      
Benjamin Kiptoo male Kenya marathon      
Benson Barus male Kenya marathon      
Charles Kamathi male Kenya marathon      
Claudio Licciardello male Italy 400 m      
Daniel Abera male Ethiopia marathon      
Daniel Too male Kenya marathon      
David Kiyeng male Kenya marathon      
Di Martino Antonietta female Italy HJ      
Dickson Chumba male Kenya marathon      
Duncan Kibet male Kenya marathon      
Ejjafini Nadia female Italy 10.000m, half marathon, marathon      
Elias Kemboi male Kenya marathon      
Elijah Keitany male Kenya marathon      
Eunice Sum Jepkoech female Kenya 800m, 1.500m      
Evans Cheruiyot male Kenya marathon      
Gemechu Worku male Ethiopia marathon      
Gilbert Chepkwony male Kenya marathon      
Giuseppe Gibilisco male Italy PV      
Hailu Abebe male Ethiopia marathon      
Hellen Mugo female Kenya marathon      
Hosea Macharinyang male Kenya road races      
Ibrahim Jeilan male Ethiopia 10.000m      
Irene Jerotich Kosgei female Kenya marathon      
Jairus Birech male Kenya 3.000 sc      
James Kwambai male Kenya marathon      
Janeth Jepkosgei female Kenya 800m      
Jemimah Sumgong Jelagat female Kenya marathon      
Job Kinyor male Kenya 800m      
Joel Kimurer male Kenya half marathon      
John Kipchoech male Kenya 3.000m, 5.000m      
John Thuo Kimondo male Kenya 10.000m      
Keila Costa female Brazil LJ, TJ      
Korikwiang Pauline female Kenya 5.000m, 10.000m      
Lineth Chepkurui female Kenya 10.000m, half marathon      
Marco Fassinotti male Italy HJ      
Martin Lel female Kenya marathon      
Mathew Kisorio male Kenya half marathon, marathon      
Mercy Cherono female Kenya 1.500m, 3.000m, 5.000m      
Michael Tiony male Kenya marathon      
Nancy Langat female Kenya 1.500m      
Nicholas Koech male Kenya marathon      
Nicholas Togom male Kenya half marathon      
Nickson Kurgat male Kenya marathon      
Olivera Jevtic female Serbia marathon      
Paskalia Kipkoech female Kenya road races      
Patrick Ivuti male Kenya marathon      
Paul Kirui male Kenya marathon      
Paul Lonyangata male Kenya half marathon      
Paul Tanui male Kenya 10.000m      
Peter Kamais male Kenya marathon      
Priscah Jeptoo female Kenya marathon      
Purity Rionoripo female Kenya 5.000m, 10.000m      
Rita Jeptoo female Kenya marathon      
Robert Kipchumba male Kenya marathon      
Robert Kwambai male Kenya marathon      
Samuel Kosgei male Kenya half marathon, marathon      
Simone Collio male Italy 100m      
Stanley Biwott male Kenya half marathon, marathon      
Stephen Kosgei male Kenya half marathon, marathon      
Stephen Kwelio Chemlany male Kenya marathon      
Tariku Bekele male Ethiopia 5.000m, 10.000m      
Viktor Rothlin male Switzerland marathon      
William Chebon male Kenya marathon      
Wude Ayalew female Ethiopia 5.000m, 10.000m      
Yamile Aldana female United Kingdom TJ      
Yusneysi Santiusti Caballero female Cuba 800m