Company Name

PV International Sport Management (PV ISM)

AAM Member Name

Pavel Voronkov

Company Address

Springates East, Government Road,
Charlestown, P.O Box 853
St Kitts & Nevis

Office Number

+7 495 938 9911

Mobile Number

+32 49 7404157

Fax Number

+7 495 938 9911

Email

Company Website

http://www.trackandfield.ru

Also Working With

Evgenia ZHDANOVA - Athletics Director
Sergey BABAEV - Managing Director
Svetlana SKVORTSOVA - Promotional Director

Athletes

NameGenderCountryEventsLinks
Aksana Miankova female Belarus Hammer Throw      
Aleksandra Antonova female Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Aleksandra Fedoriva female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Aleksandra Kotlyarova female Uzbekistan Long Jump, Triple Jump      
Aleksandra Yaryshkina female Russian Federation High Jump      
Aleksey Kenig male Russian Federation 400m      
Alena Tamkova female Russian Federation 100m, 200m      
Alexander Ivanov male Russian Federation Javelin Throw      
Alexander Menkov male Russian Federation Long Jump      
Alexander Petrenko male Russian Federation Triple Jump      
Alexander Sergeev male Russian Federation Triple Jump      
Alexandr Dubrovin male Russian Federation 800m, 1500m      
Alexey Dmitrik male Russian Federation High Jump      
Alexey Fedorov male Russian Federation Triple Jump      
Alexey Zagorny male Russian Federation Hammer Throw      
Alina Antipova female Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Anastasia Kadicheva female Russian Federation Long Jump      
Anastasia Kapachinskaya female Russian Federation 200m, 400m      
Anastasia Ott female Russian Federation 400m Hurdles      
Anastasia Potapova female Russian Federation Long Jump, Triple Jump      
Anastasiia Andreeva female Russian Federation High Jump      
Anastasiya Kostashenko female Ukraine Triple Jump      
Anastasiya Vosmerikova female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m      
Andrei Khailov male Russian Federation Long Jump      
Andrei Mikhnevich male Belarus Shot Put      
Andrii Makarchev male Ukraine Long Jump      
Anna Alminova female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m, One Mile, 3000m      
Anna Balakshina female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m      
Anna Chkhayidze female Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Anna Luchkina female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m, 3000m      
Anton Ivakin male Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Anton Vasilyev male Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles      
Anzhelika Sidorova female Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Artem Lukyanenko male Russian Federation Heptathlon, Decathlon      
Artem Shpitko male Ukraine Long Jump      
Aydar Gilyazov male Russian Federation 400m, 60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles      
Bogdan Pishchalnikov male Russian Federation Discus Throw      
Darya Korableva female Russian Federation 400m Hurdles      
Darya Pishchalnikova female Russian Federation Discus Throw      
Denis Tishchenko male Russian Federation Pole Vault, Decathlon      
Dmitriy Karpov male Kazakhstan Heptathlon, Decathlon      
Dmitry Kolosov male Russian Federation Long Jump, Triple Jump      
Dmitry Starodubtsev male Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Dzmitry Plotnitski male Belarus Triple Jump      
Dzmytri Sivakov male Belarus Discus Throw      
Egor Nikolaev male Russian Federation 1500m, 3000m, 3000m Steeplechase      
Ehsan Hadadi male Iran, Islamic Republic of Discus Throw      
Ekaterina Bolshakova female Russian Federation High Jump, Triple Jump      
Ekaterina Efimova female Russian Federation 100m, 200m, 400m      
Ekaterina Filatova female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m      
Ekaterina Gubina female Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Ekaterina Khalyutina female Russian Federation Long Jump      
Ekaterina Kolesova female Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Ekaterina Kondratyeva female Russian Federation 100m, 200m      
Ekaterina Kuzina female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m      
Ekaterina Martynova female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m      
Ekaterina Poistogova female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m      
Ekaterina Renzhina female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m      
Ekaterina Shamarina female Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Ekaterina Strokova female Russian Federation Discus Throw      
Ekaterina Voronenkova female Russian Federation 100m, 200m, 400m      
Ekaterina Vukolova female Russian Federation 200m, 400m      
Elena Arzhakova female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m, 3000m Steeplechase      
Elena Danilyuk-Nevmerzhytskaya female Belarus 60m, 100m, 200m      
Elena Kofanova female Russian Federation 800m      
Elena Korobkina female Russian Federation 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 10000m      
Elizaveta Savlinis female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m      
Evgeniy Aydamirov male Russian Federation Hammer Throw      
Evgeniya Ananchenko female Russian Federation Javelin Throw      
Evgeniya Kolodko female Russian Federation Shot Put      
Evgeniya Polyakova female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m      
Evgeniya Zolotova female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m, 3000m      
Evgeny Antonov male Russian Federation Long Jump      
Evgeny Borisov male Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles      
Evgeny Khokhlov male Russian Federation 400m      
Filipp Shabanov male Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles      
Ganna Aleksandrova female Ukraine Triple Jump      
Ievgeniia Snigur female Ukraine 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Igor Chudinov male Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles      
Igor Pavlov male Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Igor Spasovkhodskiy male Russian Federation Triple Jump      
Igor Sukhomlinov male Russian Federation Javelin Throw      
Ildar Minshin male Russian Federation 1500m, 3000m, 3000m Steeplechase      
Ilona Usovich female Belarus 400m, 800m      
Ilya Korotkov male Russian Federation Javelin Throw      
Ilya Shkurenev male Russian Federation Heptathlon, Decathlon      
Ineta Radevica female Latvia Long Jump, Triple Jump      
Ion Luchianov male Moldova, Republic of 3000m Steeplechase      
Irina Davydova female Russian Federation 400m, 400m Hurdles      
Irina Gordeeva female Russian Federation High Jump      
Irina Shevchenko female Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Ivan Ilichev male Russian Federation High Jump      
Ivan Tikhon male Belarus Hammer Throw      
Ivan Ukhov male Russian Federation High Jump      
Ivan Yushkov male Russian Federation Shot Put      
Katerina Fedotova female Russian Federation High Jump      
Khrystyna Stuy female Ukraine 60m, 100m, 200m      
Konstantin Shabanov male Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles      
Kristina Khaleeva female Russian Federation 1500m, 3000m      
Ksenia Zadorina female Russian Federation 200m, 400m      
Kseniya Dziatsuk female Belarus Long Jump, Triple Jump      
Kseniya Vdovina female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m, 400m      
Leonid Kivalov male Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Liudmila Eremina female Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Liudmila Litvinova female Russian Federation 200m, 400m      
Lyudmyla Yosypenko female Ukraine Heptathlon      
Lyukman Adams male Russian Federation Triple Jump      
Maksim Dyldin male Russian Federation 200m, 400m      
Marina Aitova female Kazakhstan High Jump      
Marina Andryukhina female Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Marya Shmidova female Ukraine 60m, 100m, 200m      
Maryia Lebedeva female Russian Federation 400m      
Maxim Afonin male Russian Federation Shot Put      
Nadezhda Alekhina female Russian Federation Triple Jump      
Nadiya Dusanova female Uzbekistan High Jump      
Nadzeya Ostapchuk female Belarus Shot Put      
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova female Belarus Long Jump, Triple Jump      
Natalia Evdokimova female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m      
Natalia Ivanova female Russian Federation 200m, 400m, 400m Hurdles      
Natalia Murinovich female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m      
Natalia Nazarova female Russian Federation 200m, 400m      
Natalia Panteleeva female Russian Federation 800m, 1500m, One Mile      
Natalia Popkova female Russian Federation 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 10000m      
Natalia Rusakova female Russian Federation 100m, 200m      
Natallia Mikhnevich female Belarus Shot Put      
Natalya Demidenko female Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Natalya Pogrebnyak female Ukraine 60m, 100m, 200m      
Nikita Uglov male Russian Federation 400m      
Nikita Voronov male Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles      
Nina Argunova female Russian Federation 200m, 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Oksana Zhukovskaia female Russian Federation Long Jump      
Oleg Mishukov male Russian Federation 400m      
Olena Chebanu female Ukraine 60m, 100m, 200m      
Olesya Sviridova female Russian Federation Shot Put, Discus Throw      
Olesya Tsaranok female Russian Federation 400m Hurdles      
Olga Saladukha female Ukraine Triple Jump      
Olga Soldatova female Russian Federation 400m, 800m, 1500m      
Orlova Elena female Russian Federation 1500m, One Mile, 3000m, 3000m Steeplechase      
Oxana Esipchuk female Russian Federation Discus Throw      
Oxana Kondratyeva female Russian Federation Hammer Throw      
Oxana Starostina female Russian Federation High Jump      
Pavel Sof"in male Russian Federation Shot Put      
Pavel Trenikhin male Russian Federation 400m      
Roman Smirnov male Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m, 300m, 400m      
Semen Pozdnyakov male Russian Federation High Jump      
Sergei Shubenkov male Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles      
Sergey Kucheryanu male Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Sergey Mikhailovskiy male Russian Federation Long Jump      
Sergey Morgunov male Russian Federation Long Jump      
Sergey Mudrov male Russian Federation High Jump      
Sergey Polyanskiy male Russian Federation Long Jump      
Sergey Sviridov male Russian Federation Heptathlon, Decathlon      
Sergey Zasimovich male Kazakhstan High Jump      
Siarhei Ivanou male Belarus Triple Jump      
Stepan Poistogov male Russian Federation 800m      
Svetlana Klyuka female Russian Federation 800m      
Svetlana Radzivil female Uzbekistan High Jump      
Svetlana Rogozina female Russian Federation 800m      
Svetlana Shkolina female Russian Federation High Jump      
Svetlana Topilina female Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Sviatlana Usovich female Belarus 400m, 800m      
Taras Moiseenko male Russian Federation Long Jump, Triple Jump      
Taras Neledva male Ukraine Long Jump      
Tatiana Chernova female Russian Federation Heptathlon      
Tatiana Firova female Russian Federation 200m, 400m      
Tatiana Kivimyagi female Russian Federation High Jump      
Tatiana Kotova female Russian Federation Long Jump      
Tatiana Lysenko female Russian Federation Hammer Throw      
Tatiana Mnatsakanova female Russian Federation High Jump      
Tatiana Veshkurova female Russian Federation 200m, 400m      
Tatyana Tomasheva female Russian Federation 1500m, One Mile, 3000m, 5000m      
Valeriya Volik female Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Vera Ganeyeva female Russian Federation Discus Throw      
Viacheslav Kolesnichenko male Russian Federation 100m, 200m      
Viacheslav Sakaev male Russian Federation 400m Hurdles      
Victoria Valyukevich female Russian Federation Long Jump, Triple Jump      
Viktor Kozlitin male Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Viktor Leptikov male Kazakhstan 400m Hurdles      
Viktoria Rybalko female Ukraine Long Jump, Triple Jump      
Vladimir Antmanis male Russian Federation 400m, 400m Hurdles      
Vladimir Krasnov male Russian Federation 200m, 400m      
Yana Borodina female Russian Federation Triple Jump      
Yanina Praualinskaya-Karolchyk female Belarus Shot Put      
Yekaterina Bleskina female Russian Federation 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles      
Yevgeniy Zhukov male Russian Federation Triple Jump      
Yulia Chermoshanskaya female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m      
Yulia Kostrova female Russian Federation High Jump      
Yulia Yurenya female Belarus 400m      
Yuliya Golubchikova female Russian Federation Pole Vault      
Yuliya Gushchina female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m, 400m      
Yuliya Krevsun female Ukraine 800m, 1500m      
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya female Russian Federation Long Jump      
Yulya Katsura female Russian Federation 60m, 100m, 200m      
Yury Koldin male Russian Federation 800m, 1500m      
Zalina Marghieva female Moldova, Republic of Hammer Throw