Member Managers

17_photo.gif

Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer

Company Name

Flynn Sports Management Inc.

AAM Member Name

Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer

Office Number

+1 423-753-0851

Email

Company Website

http://www.flynnsports.com

Also Working With

Matthew Sonnenfeldt
Emily Pritt

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Abdi Abdirahman male United States   10,000, Roads, Marathon
Ajee' Wilson female United States   800m
Alexa Efraimson female United States   1500, Mile
Ameer Webb male United States   100m, 200m
Andrew Colley male United States   5k, 10k
Angela Tenorio female Ecuador   100m, 200m
Becky Wade female United States   Steeple-Marathon
Brian Shrader male United States   10k, Roads
Cam Levins male Canada   5000m, 10,000m, Roads
Chris O'Hare male United Kingdom   1500m/Mile
Colby Alexander male United States   1500m
Craig Engels male United States   1500m
Cristian Soratos male United States   1500m
Deena Kastor female United States   Marathon
Derek Drouin male Canada   High Jump
Diego Estrada male United States   5k, 10k
Drew Hunter male United States   1500m
Emily Lipari female United States   1500, Mile
Eric Avila male United States   1500m/Mile
Eric Jenkins male United States   5,000m
Fionnuala Britton female Ireland   Roads
Graham Crawford male United States   1500m, 5000m
Heather Kampf male United States   800, 1500m
Jesse Garn male United States   8000m
Johnny Gregorek male United States   1500m
Juan Luis Barrios male Mexico   5,000m, 10,000m
Justine Fedronic female France   800m
Kate Van Buskrik female Canada   1500, Mile
Kemoy Campbell male Jamaica   5,000m
Kyle Merber male United States   1500, Mile
Linden Hall female Australia   1500m
Lisa Dobriskey female United Kingdom   1500m
Marielle Hall female United States   5k
Megan Moye female United States   1500m
Mike Mason male Canada   High Jump
Molly Huddle female United States   5,000m
Natosha Rogers female United States   10k, Roads
Nicole Schappert Tully female United States   1500, Mile
Parker Stinson male United States   10k, Roads
Robby Andrews male United States   800m
Ryan Hill male United States   1500, 5k
Trevor Dunbar male United States   5k, 10k
Tyler Pennel male United States   Marathon
Wallace Spearmon male United States   100m, 200m
×

Member Managers

Adrian Laidlaw Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Andy Stubbs & Peter Stubbs Bruce James Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Claude Bryan & Juanita Bryan Cubie Seegobin Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Emanuel Hudson & Daniel Escamilla Federico Rosa Hussein Makke Ian Weakly Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis Jos Hermens, Sander Ogink & Joan Avé Jose Praia Jukka Harkonen Kadri Kallas Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mario Bassani & Tom Broadbent Mark Pryor Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Olga Nazarova Paul Doyle Pavel Voronkov Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer Renaldo Nehemiah Renee Auguin Ricky Simms & Marion Steininger Tony Campbell Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2021 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.