Member Managers

25_photo.png

Paul Doyle

Company Name

Doyle Management Group

AAM Member Name

Paul Doyle

Company Address

986 Rosedale Drive
Hiram, Georgia 30141
USA

Office Number

+1 770 222 5100

Mobile Number

+1 706 424 2635

Fax Number

+1 770 222 5106

Email

Also Working With

Piotrek Buciarski
Robby Hughes

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Andreas Bube male Denmark   800m
Andrew Acosta male United States   1500m
Andy Bayer male United States   1500m + 5000m
Asafa Powell male Jamaica   100m
Ashton Eaton male United States   Decathlon + Long Jump + 110mH
Benn Harradine male Australia   Discus
Blessing Okagbare female Nigeria   100m + 200m + Long Jump
Brianne Theisen Eaton female Canada   Heptathlon
Brigetta Barrett female United States   High Jump
Christian Taylor male United States   Triple Jump + Long Jump
Christin Wurth-Thomas female United States   800m + 1500m
Cleopatra Borel female Trinidad and Tobago   Shot Put
Cyrus Hostetler male United States   Javelin
Damar Forbes male Jamaica   Long Jump
Derval O'Rourke female Ireland   100m Hurdles
Donald Sanford male Israel   400m
Dusty Jonas male United States   High Jump
Gabriele Anderson female United States   1500m + 800m + 3000m
Gerald Phiri male Zambia   100m + 200m
Gerd Kanter male Estonia   Discus
Gunnar Nixon male United States   Decathlon
Jackie Areson female Australia   5000m
Jacques Harvey male Jamaica   100m + 200m
James Ellington male United Kingdom   100m + 200m
Janay DeLoach Soukup female United States   Long Jump + 100m Hurdles
Justin Gaymon male United States   400m Hurdles
Kenia Sinclair female Jamaica   800m + 1500m
Kimberlyn Duncan female United States   100m + 200m
LaSshuntea Moore female United States   100m + 200m
Lawrence Okoye male United Kingdom   Discus
Lolo Jones female United States   100m Hurdles
Maggie Vessey female United States   800m
Marquise Goodwin male United States   Long Jump
Michael Frater male Jamaica   100m
Molly Beckwith female United States   800m
Monica Hargrove female United States   400m
Mutaz Essa Barshim male Qatar   High Jump
Nia Ali female United States   100m Hurdles
Peter van der Westhuizen male South Africa   1500m
Queen Harrison female United States   100m Hurdles + 400m Hurdles
Reese Hoffa male United States   Shot Put
Russell Brown male United States   800m + 1500m
Sheree Francis female Jamaica   High Jump
Shericka Williams female Jamaica   400m
Sherone Simpson female Jamaica   100m + 200m
Tabarie Henry male Virgin Islands, U.S.   400m
Tianna Bartoletta female United States   100m + 200m + Long Jump
Trey Hardee male United States   Decathlon
Ty Akins male United States   110m Hurdles
Tyler Mulder male United States   800m
×

Member Managers

Adrian Laidlaw Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Andy Stubbs & Peter Stubbs Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Claude Bryan & Juanita Bryan Cubie Seegobin Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Emanuel Hudson & Daniel Escamilla Federico Rosa Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis Jos Hermens, Sander Ogink & Joan Avé Jose Praia Jukka Harkonen Kadri Kallas Kris Mychasiw Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mark Pryor Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Olga Nazarova Paul Doyle Pavel Voronkov Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer Renaldo Nehemiah Renee Auguin Ricky Simms & Marion Steininger Tony Campbell Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2018 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.