Member Managers

33_photo.JPG

Alfons Juck

Company Name

TOP ATHLETICS, a.s.

AAM Member Name

Alfons Juck

Company Address

Krikova 10
82107 Bratislava
Slovakia

Mobile Number

+421905347901

Email

Company Website

http://www.topathletics.org

Also Working With

Pavel Prusa

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Alexandra Bezeková female Slovakia   Sprints
Andreas Vojta male Austria   1500 m
Antonis Mastoras male Greece   High Jump
Dana Velďáková female Slovakia   Triple Jump
Edino Steele male Jamaica   400 m
Iveta Putalová female Slovakia   400 m
Jakub Holuša male Czech Republic   800 m, 1500 m
Jakub Vadlejch male Czech Republic   Javelin Throw
Jan Petrač male Slovenia   1500 m
Jana Velďáková female Slovakia   Long Jump
Jaroslav Jílek male Czech Republic   Javelin Throw
Jennifer Wenth female Austria   3000 m, 5000 m, 10 000 m
Jiří Sýkora male Czech Republic   Decathlon
Jiřina Ptáčníková female Czech Republic   Pole Vault
Jozef Repčík male Slovakia   800 m
Ladislav Prášil male Czech Republic   Shot Put
Lenka Masná female Czech Republic   800 m
Lucia Hrivnák-Klocová female Slovakia   800 m, 1500 m
Lukáš Melich male Czech Republic   Hammer Throw
Lykourgos Stefanos-Tsakonas male Greece   sprints
Maja Mihalinec female Slovenia   Sprints
Marcel Lomnický male Slovakia   Hammer Throw
Marina Tomic female Slovenia   100 m Hurdles
Martina Ratej female Slovenia   Javelin Throw
Matúš Bubeník male Slovakia   High Jump
Michal Balner male Czech Republic   Pole Vault
Nikola Lomnická female Slovakia   Hammer Throw
Pavel Maslák male Czech Republic   400 m
Peter Matthews male Jamaica   400 m
Petr Frydrych male Czech Republic   Javelin Throw
Richard Kilty male United Kingdom   sprints
Tomáš Staněk male Czech Republic   Shot Put
Vítězslav Veselý male Czech Republic   Javelin Throw
×

Member Managers

Adrian Laidlaw Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Andy Stubbs & Peter Stubbs Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Claude Bryan & Juanita Bryan Cubie Seegobin Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Emanuel Hudson & Daniel Escamilla Federico Rosa Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis Jos Hermens, Sander Ogink & Joan Avé Jose Praia Jukka Harkonen Kadri Kallas Kris Mychasiw Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mark Pryor Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Olga Nazarova Paul Doyle Pavel Voronkov Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer Renaldo Nehemiah Renee Auguin Ricky Simms & Marion Steininger Tony Campbell Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2018 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.