Member Managers

fa97d5b00a768ee4a33de038d4e5b22a.png

Federico Rosa

Company Name

Rosa & Associati SRL

AAM Member Name

Federico Rosa

Company Address

via Mirabella, 5
25049 Iseo (BS)
Italy

Office Number

+39 030 9898006

Mobile Number

+39 348 8214790

Fax Number

+39 030 9898822

Email

Company Website

http://www.rosassociati.it

Also Working With

Claudio Berardelli
Piergiuseppe Picotti
Roberta Colombi
Alice Salvetti
Michele Zangrandi

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Abel Mutai male Kenya   3.000sc
Abraham Cherkos male Ethiopia   marathon
Abraham Kasongwor Akopesha male Kenya   5.000m
Alfred Yego Kirwa male Kenya   800m
Alice Timbilili female Kenya   marathon
Amantle Montsho female Botswana   200m, 400m
Asbel Kiprop male Kenya   800m, 1.500m
Askale Tafa female Ethiopia   marathon
Azalech Masresha female Ethiopia   marathon
Bedan Karoki male Kenya   5.000m, 10.000m
Ben Chebet male Kenya   marathon
Benjamin Kiptoo male Kenya   marathon
Benson Barus male Kenya   marathon
Charles Kamathi male Kenya   marathon
Claudio Licciardello male Italy   400 m
Daniel Abera male Ethiopia   marathon
Daniel Too male Kenya   marathon
David Kiyeng male Kenya   marathon
Di Martino Antonietta female Italy   HJ
Dickson Chumba male Kenya   marathon
Duncan Kibet male Kenya   marathon
Ejjafini Nadia female Italy   10.000m, half marathon, marathon
Elias Kemboi male Kenya   marathon
Elijah Keitany male Kenya   marathon
Eunice Sum Jepkoech female Kenya   800m, 1.500m
Evans Cheruiyot male Kenya   marathon
Gemechu Worku male Ethiopia   marathon
Gilbert Chepkwony male Kenya   marathon
Giuseppe Gibilisco male Italy   PV
Hailu Abebe male Ethiopia   marathon
Hellen Mugo female Kenya   marathon
Hosea Macharinyang male Kenya   road races
Ibrahim Jeilan male Ethiopia   10.000m
Irene Jerotich Kosgei female Kenya   marathon
Jairus Birech male Kenya   3.000 sc
James Kwambai male Kenya   marathon
Janeth Jepkosgei female Kenya   800m
Jemimah Sumgong Jelagat female Kenya   marathon
Job Kinyor male Kenya   800m
Joel Kimurer male Kenya   half marathon
John Kipchoech male Kenya   3.000m, 5.000m
John Thuo Kimondo male Kenya   10.000m
Keila Costa female Brazil   LJ, TJ
Korikwiang Pauline female Kenya   5.000m, 10.000m
Lineth Chepkurui female Kenya   10.000m, half marathon
Marco Fassinotti male Italy   HJ
Martin Lel female Kenya   marathon
Mathew Kisorio male Kenya   half marathon, marathon
Mercy Cherono female Kenya   1.500m, 3.000m, 5.000m
Michael Tiony male Kenya   marathon
Nancy Langat female Kenya   1.500m
Nicholas Koech male Kenya   marathon
Nicholas Togom male Kenya   half marathon
Nickson Kurgat male Kenya   marathon
Olivera Jevtic female Serbia   marathon
Paskalia Kipkoech female Kenya   road races
Patrick Ivuti male Kenya   marathon
Paul Kirui male Kenya   marathon
Paul Lonyangata male Kenya   half marathon
Paul Tanui male Kenya   10.000m
Peter Kamais male Kenya   marathon
Priscah Jeptoo female Kenya   marathon
Purity Rionoripo female Kenya   5.000m, 10.000m
Rita Jeptoo female Kenya   marathon
Robert Kipchumba male Kenya   marathon
Robert Kwambai male Kenya   marathon
Samuel Kosgei male Kenya   half marathon, marathon
Simone Collio male Italy   100m
Stanley Biwott male Kenya   half marathon, marathon
Stephen Kosgei male Kenya   half marathon, marathon
Stephen Kwelio Chemlany male Kenya   marathon
Tariku Bekele male Ethiopia   5.000m, 10.000m
Viktor Rothlin male Switzerland   marathon
William Chebon male Kenya   marathon
Wude Ayalew female Ethiopia   5.000m, 10.000m
Yamile Aldana female United Kingdom   TJ
Yusneysi Santiusti Caballero female Cuba   800m
×

Member Managers

Adrian Laidlaw Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Andy Stubbs & Peter Stubbs Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Claude Bryan & Juanita Bryan Cubie Seegobin Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Emanuel Hudson & Daniel Escamilla Federico Rosa Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis Jos Hermens, Sander Ogink & Joan Avé Jose Praia Jukka Harkonen Kadri Kallas Kris Mychasiw Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mark Pryor Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Olga Nazarova Paul Doyle Pavel Voronkov Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer Renaldo Nehemiah Renee Auguin Ricky Simms & Marion Steininger Tony Campbell Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2018 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.