Member Managers

3b18649e2361b5a83ae6fe1b75ff9235.jpg

Federico Rosa

Company Name

Rosa & Associati SRL

AAM Member Name

Federico Rosa

Company Address

via Mirabella, 5
25049 Iseo (BS)
Italy

Office Number

+39 030 9898006

Mobile Number

+39 348 8214790

Fax Number

+39 030 9898822

Email

Company Website

http://www.rosassociati.it

Also Working With

Alice Salvetti
Michele Zangrandi
Piergiuseppe Picotti
Stefano Cugusi

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Ababel Yeshaneh male Ethiopia Nike Marathon
Aberash Minsewo female Ethiopia Nike 3000m, 5000m, cross country
Alessia Trost female Italy Nike High jump
Alexsandro De Melo male Brazil   Long jump, Triple jump
Amdework Walelegn male Ethiopia Nike Half marathon
Arthur Cissé male Cote D'ivoire Nike 100
Asefa Mengstu male Ethiopia Nike Marathon
Baboloki Thebe male Botswana Nike 400
Beatrice Chebet female Kenya Nike 5000m, cross country
Bedan Karoki male Kenya Nike Marathon
Berihu Aregawi male Ethiopia Nike 10000, cross country
Birhane Dibaba female Ethiopia Nike Marathon
Brigid Kosgei female Kenya Nike Marathon
Daniel Bramble male United Kingdom   Long jump
Daniel Kipkore male Kenya   Marathon
Daniel Rotich male Uganda   half marathon
Dickson Chumba male Kenya Nike Marathon
Edward Pingua male Kenya Nike 5000
Edwin Koech male Kenya Nike Marathon
Elisha Rotich male Kenya   Marathon
Emmanuel Saina male Kenya Nike Marathon
Ernest John Obiena male Philippines   Pole vault
Eunice Chumba Chebicii female Bahrain Nike Marathon
Filippo Randazzo male Italy Nike Long jump
Francine Niyonsaba female Burundi Nike 800
Fred Musobo male Uganda Nike Marathon
Hirut Tibebu female Ethiopia Nike Marathon
Ivet Lalova-Collio female Bulgaria   100m, 200m
Jacob Kiplimo male Uganda Nike 5000m, 10000m, cross country
Justus Soget male Kenya Nike 1500-3000-cross country
Lawrence Cherono male Kenya Nike Marathon
Lilian Rengeruk female Kenya Nike 3000m, 5000m, cross country
Loice Chemnung female Kenya Nike 5000m, 10000m, cross country
Luis Antonio Aviles Ferreiro male Mexico   400m
Marco Fassinotti male Italy   High jump
Marie Josee Lou Ta female Cote D'ivoire Nike 100m, 200m
Marius Kipserem male Kenya Nike Marathon
Matteo Galvan male Italy   400m
Maxwell Rotich male Uganda Nike 10k, half marathon
Mosinet Geremew male Ethiopia Nike Marathon
Nijel Amos male Botswana Nike 800
Paul Lonyangata male Kenya Nike Marathon
Paul Tanui male Kenya Nike 10000m
Pauline Kamulu female Kenya Nike 10000m, 10k, half marathon
Reuben Kerio male Kenya   Marathon
Reuben Kipyego male Kenya   Marathon
Richard Kimunyan male Kenya Nike 5000m, 10000m, cross country
Robeilys Peinado female Venezuela Puma Pole Vault
Roberta Bruni female Italy   Pole Vault
Ruth Chepngetich female Kenya   Marathon
Samuel Ndungu male Kenya   Marathon
Sandrafelis Tuei female Kenya Nike 10000m, 10km, half marathon
Seifu Tura male Ethiopia Nike Marathon
Sonia Malavisi female Italy   Pole Vault
Stanley Biwott male Kenya Nike Marathon
Stephen Mokoka male South Africa Nike Marathon
Suguru Osako male Japan Nike Marathon
Tariku Bekele male Ethiopia   Marathon
Thiago Braz male Brazil Nike Pole vault
Titus Ekiru male Kenya Nike Marathon
Vivian Kiplagat female Kenya   Marathon
Yadisleidy Pedroso female Italy Nike 400m hs
Yasmani Copello male Turkey Nike 400m hs
Yebrgual Melese female Ethiopia Nike Marathon
×

Member Managers

Adrian Laidlaw Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Andy Stubbs & Peter Stubbs Bruce James Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Claude Bryan & Juanita Bryan Cubie Seegobin Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Emanuel Hudson & Daniel Escamilla Federico Rosa Hussein Makke Ian Weakly Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis Jos Hermens, Sander Ogink & Joan Avé Jose Praia Jukka Harkonen Kadri Kallas Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mario Bassani & Tom Broadbent Mark Pryor Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Olga Nazarova Paul Doyle Pavel Voronkov Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer Renaldo Nehemiah Renee Auguin Ricky Simms & Marion Steininger Tony Campbell Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2021 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.