Member Managers

66_photo.jpg

Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil

Company Name

Aurum Sports Group

AAM Member Name

Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil

Mobile Number

+1-415-373-8724

Email

Also Working With

Steffen Keil
steffen@aurumsportsgroup.com
+49-172-2008858

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Akeem Haynes male Canada Puma 100m
Alex Rowe male Australia Puma 800m
Anneliese Rubie female Australia Puma 400m
Annie Bersagel female United States Under Armour Marathon
Arne Gabius male Germany Nike Marathon
Ben True male United States Saucony 5,000m & 10,000m
Brannon Kidder male United States Brooks 800m & 1,500m
Cheriece Hylton female United Kingdom Adidas 400m
Chijindu Ujah male United Kingdom Nike 100m
Chris Derrick male United States Nike 10,000m & Marathon
Christabel Nettey female Canada   Long Jump
Cory Leslie male United States Nike 3,000m Steeple
Dani Samuels female Australia Asics Discus Throw
Daryll Neita female United Kingdom Nike 100m
Dathan Ritzenhein male United States Hansons-Brooks Marathon
Deon Lendore male Trinidad and Tobago Puma 400m
Diana Sujew female Germany New Balance 1,500m
Drew Windle male United States Brooks 800m
Elina Sujew female Germany New Balance 1,500m
Ella Nelson female Australia Puma 200m
Emma Bates female United States Adidas 5,000m & 10,000m
Eric Gillis male Canada New Balance Marathon
Esther Atkins female United States Skechers Marathon
Gabriela Stafford female Canada Brooks 1,500m
Garrett Heath male United States Brooks 1,500m & 5,000m
Genevieve Lalonde female Canada New Balance 3,000mSC
Greg Rutherford male United Kingdom Nike Long Jump
Jemma Reekie female United Kingdom Nike 1,500m
Jen Rhines female United States Adidas 5,000m & 10,000m
Jodie Williams female United Kingdom Puma 100m & 200m
Kim Mickle female Australia Asics Javelin Throw
Kurtis Marschall male Australia Adidas Pole Vault
Lanni Marchant female Canada Under Armour Marathon
Laura Muir female United Kingdom Nike 1500m
Liz Parnov female Australia Adidas Pole Vault
Luc Bruchet male Canada Under Armour 5,000m
Marc Reuther male Germany New Balance 800m
Mason Ferlic male United States Nike 3,000mSC
Matt Denny male Australia   Discus Throw
Mo Ahmed male Canada Nike 10,000m
Nina Kennedy female Australia Adidas Pole Vault
Ojie Edoburun male United Kingdom Adidas 100m & 200m
Phylicia George female Canada   100mH
Riley Masters male United States Nike 1,500m & 5,000m
Sara Sutherland female United States Saucony 1,500m
Scott Bauhs male United States HOKA One One Half-Marathon
Shannon Hylton female United Kingdom Adidas 200m
Tatjana Pinto female Germany Puma 100m
Tori Gerlach female United States Reebok 3,000mSC
Woody Kincaid male United States Nike 5,000m
×

Member Managers

Adrian Laidlaw Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Andy Stubbs & Peter Stubbs Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Claude Bryan & Juanita Bryan Cubie Seegobin Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Emanuel Hudson & Daniel Escamilla Federico Rosa Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis Jos Hermens, Sander Ogink & Joan Avé Jose Praia Jukka Harkonen Kadri Kallas Kris Mychasiw Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mark Pryor Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Olga Nazarova Paul Doyle Pavel Voronkov Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer Renaldo Nehemiah Renee Auguin Ricky Simms & Marion Steininger Tony Campbell Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2018 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.