Member Managers

28_photo.jpg

Valentina Fedjuschina

Company Name

SPORT ETALON LLC

AAM Member Name

Valentina Fedjuschina

Company Address

Rua Ramiro Esteves Coluna 20 AB
1675-160 Pontinha Lisbon Portugal
--------------------
22631 COLONIAL PKWY
7206 KATY, HOUSTON ,TX 77449 USA

Office Number

+351916171783

Mobile Number

+351916171783

Email

Company Website

http://WWW.SPORTETALON.COM

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Adele Nicole female United Kingdom   SP
Aleksas Abromavicius male Lithuania   DT
Alexis Copello male Azerbaijan Adidas TJ
Aliaksandr Shimanovich male Belarus   HT
Alin Firfirica male Romania Nike DT
Andrea Purica female Venezuela Adidas 60-100-200m
Andrei Gag male Romania   SP
Andrey Farnossov male Russian Federation   3Ksch / 3 K
Andrius Gudzius male Lithuania Adidas DT
Aras Kaya male Turkey Nike 3000m -5000 m
Ariana Ince female United States   JT
Augusto Dutra male Brazil   PV
Claudine Vita female Germany   SP / DT
Constantinos Stathelakos male Cyprus   HT
Daniella Hill male United States Nike SP
Dejan Mileusnic male Bosnia and Herzegovina   JT
Denis Nechiporenko male Ukraine   400m/h
Derick Souza male Brazil   100-200m
Diana Zagainova female Lithuania   TJ
Dimitriana Surdu female Moldova, Republic of   SP
Diogo Hernandez male Venezuela   LJ
Dmitiry Karpuk male Belarus   SP
Domantas Poska male Lithuania   DT
Eder ANtonio Souza male Brazil   60m/h -110m/h
Edis Matusevicius male Lithuania Nike JT
Eleni Artymata female Cyprus   200-400m
Emel Dereli female Turkey Nike SP
Esref Apak male Turkey   HT
Evans Kiplagat male Azerbaijan   Marathon
Evelise Veiga female Portugal Nike LJ
Felisha Johnson female United States   SP
Fernanda Borges female Brazil   DT
Francisco Belo male Portugal Adidas SP/DT
Frank Casanas male Spain   Discus throw
Gianni Frankis male United Kingdom   110m/h
Hanna Gatsko female Ukraine   Javelin throw
Higor Silva male Brazil Nike LJ
Igor Bychkov male Spain   Pole vault
Ilham Ozbilen male Turkey   1500m
Irina Gerashchenko female Ukraine   High jump
Irina Rodrigues female Portugal   Discus throw
Iryna Klymetz female Ukraine   HT
Ivan Yeremin male Ukraine   PV
Jaco Gill male New Zealand   SP
Jessica Dos Reis female Brazil   LJ
Joana Costa female Brazil   PV
Joao Vitor de Oliveira male Brazil   60m/h -110m/h
Jorge Vides male Brazil   100-200m
Kemal Mesic male Bosnia and Herzegovina   SP
Lorene Bazolo female Portugal   60-100-200m
Luricio Garrido male Venezuela   400m/h
Marina Nikisenko female Moldova, Republic of   HT
Martina Hrasnova female Slovakia   Hammer throw
Maryna Bekh female Ukraine Nike LJ
Mauricio Ortega male Colombia   DT
Mauro Vinicius Da Silva male Brazil   HJ
Meryem Akdag female Turkey Nike 1500-3000m
MIhalis Anastasakis male Greece Nike HT
Mikhail Litvin male Kazakhstan   400m
Milan Trajkovic male Cyprus Nike 60m/h -110m/h
Nektaria Pnayi female Cyprus   LJ
Nicholas Scarvelis male Greece   SP
Nikita Filipov male Kazakhstan   PV
Norbert Rivasz- Toth male Hungary Nike JT
Nubia Suares Aparecida female Brazil   TJ
Olga Bludova Safonova female Kazakhstan   100/200m
Olga Rypakova female Kazakhstan   Triple jump
Otoniel Badjana male Portugal   SP
Panos Trivizas male Greece   60-100-200m
Paris Batzavalis male Greece Nike JT
Paulo Conceicao male Portugal   HJ
Paulo Sergio Oliveira male Brazil   LJ/TJ
Philip Milanov male Belgium Nike DT
Raidel Acea male Portugal   400m
Ramona Papaioannou female Cyprus    
Reka Szilagyl female Hungary Nike JT
Roman Valyiev male Kazakhstan   TJ
Rytis Sakalauskas male Lithuania   60-100-200m
Santiago Cova male Venezuela   LJ
Serghei Marghiev male Moldova, Republic of   HT
Sitora Khamidova female Uzbekistan   Marathon
Sofia Yfantidou female Greece   JT
Susana Costa female Portugal   TJ
Tetyana Ptashkina female Ukraine   TJ
Tiago Perreira male Portugal   TJ
Tsanko Arnaudov male Portugal Nike SP
Vassylis Constantinou male Greece   HJ
Viktor Butenko male Russian Federation Nike DT
Viktorya Zyabkina female Kazakhstan   60-100-200m
Vira Rebryk female Russian Federation Adidas Javelin throw
Vitaliy Butrym male Ukraine   400m
Vlad Grigoryev male Kazakhstan   100-200m
Vladislav Zems male Kazakhstan   110m/h
Yaniuvis Lopez female Cuba   SP
Yariadmis Arguelles female Cuba   LJ
Yasemin Can female Turkey Nike 5000-10000-HM
Yavruz Can male Turkey   400m
×

Member Managers

Adrian Laidlaw Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Andy Stubbs & Peter Stubbs Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Claude Bryan & Juanita Bryan Cubie Seegobin Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Emanuel Hudson & Daniel Escamilla Federico Rosa Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis Jos Hermens, Sander Ogink & Joan Avé Jose Praia Jukka Harkonen Kadri Kallas Kris Mychasiw Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mark Pryor Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Olga Nazarova Paul Doyle Pavel Voronkov Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer Renaldo Nehemiah Renee Auguin Ricky Simms & Marion Steininger Tony Campbell Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2018 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.