Member Managers

2f129505234568c3741c7812252852fb.jpg

Marc Corstjens

Company Name

Personae

AAM Member Name

Marc Corstjens

Company Address

Schoebroekstraat 8
3583 Paal-Beringen
Belgium

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Abraham Kipchirchir Rotich male Bahrain   800m, 1000m
Ali Hamdi male Belgium   800, 1500
Alice Aprot Nawowuna female Kenya   5000m, 10000m, Road, Cross Country
Aminatou Seyna female Nigeria   200m, 400m
Anne Zagre female Belgium   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Arnaud Art male Belgium   Pole Vault
Axumawit Embaye female Ethiopia   1500m, Mile
Benard Kitavi Kimani male Kenya   Marathon, Half Marathon
Betty Chepleting male Kenya   Marathon
Boaz Kiprugut male Kenya   800m, 1500m
Bob Bertemes male Luxembourg   Shot Put
Bornes Jepkirui Kitur male Kenya   Marathon
Caroline Chepkemoi female Kenya   Road, Cross Country
Charline Mathias female Luxembourg   800m, 1500m
Claire Orcel male Belgium   High Jump
Claudia Bobocea female Romania   1500m, Mile
Collins Kipruto male Kenya   800m
Cornelius Tuwei male Kenya   800m
Cyrus Mutai male Kenya   Marathon, Half Marathon
Davis Kiplangat male Kenya   3000m, 5000m, 10000m, 10 km
Dawit Wolde male Ethiopia   Marathon
Eleonora Vandi female Italy   800m
Elijah Kiprono Kemboi male Kenya   Marathon, Half Marathon
Elise Vanderelst female Belgium   1500m, Mile
Eliud Sugut male Kenya   Marathon, Road
Emily Cherotich female Kenya   800m, Mile
Emmanuel Gniki male Tanzania, United Republic of   5000m, Road, Cross Country
Eva Cherono female Kenya   1500, 3000m, 5000m
Evans Keitany male Kenya   5000m, 10000m
Ferguson Rotich Cheruiyot male Kenya   800m
Gesa Felicitas Krause female Germany   3000m SC
Gilbert Yegon Koech male Kenya   Marathon
Helen Jepkurgat male Kenya   Marathon
Hilal Yego male Turkey   3000m SC
Homiyu Tesfaye male Germany   1500m, Mile
Ibrahim Bouh male Djibouti   5000m, 10000m
Isaac Kimeli male Belgium   1500m, 5000m, Cross Country
Isaac Temoi male Kenya   Road, 10000m
Ismael Debjani male Belgium   800m, 1500m, 3000m
James Gitahi Rungaru male Kenya   Road
Japheth Kipyegon Korir male Kenya   Road, Cross Country
Joel Mwaura male Kenya   5000m, 10000m, Half Marathon
John Kiprono Langat male Kenya   Marathon, Half Marathon
Joyline Chemutai male Kenya   Road
Julien Watrin male Belgium   400m, 400m Hurdles
Justus Kipkoech male Kenya   800m
Karl Bebendorf male Germany   3000m SC, 1500m
Kelvin Kiptum male Kenya   Marathon, Road
Kiprotich Peter male Kenya   Road
Marius Probst male Germany   800m, 1500m
Marusa Mismas female Slovenia   3000m SC, 1500m
Mercy Chepkurui female Kenya   3000m SC
Meskerem Assefa female Ethiopia   Half Marathon, Marathon
Michael Obasuyi male Belgium   110m Hurdles
Moses Kibet male Kenya   800m
Noelie Yarigo female Benin   800m, 1000m
Norbert Kolombos male Kenya   800m, 1500m
Pieter Jan Hannes male Belgium   1500m, Mile, Cross Country
Purity Cherotich Kirui female Kenya   3000m SC
Renee Eykens female Belgium   800m, 1000m, 1500m, Cross Country
Robert Keter male Kenya   Road
Robin Hendrix male Belgium   3000m, 5000m
Robin Vanderbemden male Belgium   200m, 400m
Rose Chelimo female Kenya   Half Marathon, Marathon
Roseline Chepngetich female Kenya   3000m SC
Rutger Koppelaar male Netherlands   Pole Vault
Silas Too male Kenya   Marathon
Simon Debognies male Belgium   5000m
Sofie Van Accom female Belgium   1500m, Cross Country
Stanley Waithaka male Kenya   3000m, 5000m
Tesfaye Girma Sima male Ethiopia   3000m SC
Thomas Carmoy male Belgium   High Jump
Thomas De Bock male Belgium   Marathon, Road
Tim van de Velde male Belgium   3000m SC, 1500m, Cross Country
Truphena Chepchirchir female Kenya   Half Marathon, Marathon
Tshepo Tshite male South Africa   800m
Valentijn Weinans male Netherlands   1500m, Mile
Vincent Rono male Kenya   Marathon, 10000m
Wycliffe Biwott male Kenya   Marathon, Road
Youssouf Hiss Bachir male Djibouti   1500m, 5000m
Zewdnesh Ayele female Ethiopia   10000m, Road
×

Member Managers

Adrian Laidlaw Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Andy Stubbs & Peter Stubbs Bruce James Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Claude Bryan & Juanita Bryan Cubie Seegobin Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Emanuel Hudson & Daniel Escamilla Federico Rosa Hussein Makke Ian Weakly Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis Jos Hermens, Sander Ogink & Joan Avé Jose Praia Jukka Harkonen Kadri Kallas Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mario Bassani & Tom Broadbent Mark Pryor Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Olga Nazarova Paul Doyle Pavel Voronkov Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer Renaldo Nehemiah Renee Auguin Ricky Simms & Marion Steininger Tony Campbell Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2021 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.