Member Managers

2f129505234568c3741c7812252852fb.jpg

Marc Corstjens

Company Name

Personae

AAM Member Name

Marc Corstjens

Company Address

Schoebroekstraat 8
3583 Paal-Beringen
Belgium

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Abel Kipsang male Kenya   800m, 1500m, Mile, 2000m, 3000m
Adisu Girma male Ethiopia   1500m, 3000m, 2 Miles
Aminatou Seyna female Nigeria   100m, 200m, 400m
Anne Zagre female Belgium   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Arnaud Art male Belgium   Pole Vault
Axumawit Embaye female Ethiopia   1500m, Mile
Bianca Ghelber female Romania   Hammer Throw
Boaz Kiprugut male Kenya   800m, 1500m
Bob Bertemes male Luxembourg   Shot Put
Bornes Jepkirui Kitur male Kenya   Marathon
Caroline Chepkemoi female Kenya   Road, Cross Country
Caroline Korir female Kenya   Marathon, Half Marathon
Charles Grethen male Luxembourg   1500m, Mile, 2000m, 3000m
Claudia Bobocea female Romania   1500m, Mile
Collins Kipruto male Kenya   800m
Cynthia Bolingo female Belgium   400m, 300m
Cyrus Mutai male Kenya   Marathon, Half Marathon
Davis Kiplangat male Kenya   3000m, 5000m, 10000m, 10 km
Dawit Wolde male Ethiopia   Marathon
Dejibe Welteji female Ethiopia   800, 1500m, Mile, 3000m
Dominic Kiptarus male Kenya   Marathon, Half Marathon
Edinah Jebitok female Kenya   1500m, Mile, 3000m, 5000m, 10 km, Cross Country
Ejgayehu Taye female Ethiopia   3000m, 5000m, 10000m, 5 km
Eliott Crestan male Belgium   800m, 600m
Elise Vanderelst female Belgium   1500m, Mile
Eva Cherono female Kenya   1500, 3000m, 5000m
Evans Keitany male Kenya   5000m, 10000m
Ferguson Rotich Cheruiyot male Kenya   800m
Gashau Ayale male Israel   Marathon, 10000m
Gesa Felicitas Krause female Germany   3000m SC
Gevin Kerich male Kenya   Marathon
Hailemariyam Amare male Ethiopia   3000m Steeplechase, 5000m
Helen Jepkurgat male Kenya   Marathon
Hellen Lobun female Kenya   5000m, 10000m, Half Marathon
Hirut Meshesha female Ethiopia   800m, 1000m, 1500m, Mile
Isaac Temoi male Kenya   Road, 10000m
Ismael Debjani male Belgium   800m, 1500m, 3000m
Jackline Rotich female Kenya   5000m, 10 km
Jochem Vermeulen male Belgium   1500, Mile, 2000m
John Kiprono Langat male Kenya   Marathon, Half Marathon
Katharina Steinruck female Germany   10 km, Half Marathon, Marathon
Kelvin Kiptum male Kenya   Marathon, Road
Khalid Benmahdi male Algeria   800m, Pacemaker
Kiprotich Peter male Kenya   Road
Lena Kandissounon female France   800m
Marius Probst male Germany   800m, 1500m
Marusa Mismas female Slovenia   3000m SC, 1500m
Mary Moraa female Kenya   800m, 400m
Meskerem Assefa female Ethiopia   Marathon
Moses Mwarur male Kenya   Half Marathon, Marathon
Naomi Korir female Kenya   800m
Noelie Yarigo female Benin   800m, 1000m
Nolan Van Cauwemberghe male Belgium   Sprints and Hurdles
Noor Vidts female Belgium   Heptathlon, Pentathlon, Long Jump, High Jump
Olivia Gurth female Germany   3000m Steeplechase, 2000m Steeplechase
Oratile Nawe female Botswana   800m
Prudence Sekgodisa female South Africa   800m, 1000m
Purity Chepkirui female Kenya   800m, 1500m
Purity Cherotich Kirui female Kenya   3000m SC
Rani Rosius female Belgium   100m, 200m
Remi Schyns male Belgium   Steeplechase, 1500m
Renee Eykens female Belgium   800m, 1000m, 1500m, Cross Country
Reynold Kipkorir male Kenya   1500m, Mile, 3000m, 5000m, 5 km, 10 km
Rose Chelimo female Kenya   Half Marathon, Marathon
Rougui Sow female France   Long Jump, High Hurdles
Rutger Koppelaar male Netherlands   Pole Vault
Samuel Tefera male Ethiopia   1500m, Mile, 3000m, 5000m
Sembo Almayew female Ethiopia   3000m Steeplechase, 3000m
Silas Too male Kenya   Marathon
Simon Debognies male Belgium   5000m
Stanley Waithaka male Kenya   3000m, 5000m
Sutume Asefa Kebede female Ethiopia   Marathon
Tadesse Getahon male Israel   3000m, 5000m, 10000m, Road events
Tesema Moges male Israel   Marathon
Thomas Carmoy male Belgium   High Jump
Tim van de Velde male Belgium   3000m SC, 1500m, Cross Country
Timothy Herman male Belgium   Javelin
Tolesa Bodena male Ethiopia   800m, 1000m, 1500m
Tshepiso Masalela male South Africa   800m, 1500m
Tshepo Tshite male South Africa   800m
Vincent Rono male Kenya   Marathon, Half Marathon, 10 km
Vivian Chebet female Kenya   800m, 1500m, Mile
Werkuha Getachew female Ethiopia   3000m Steeplechase, 3000m
Winfred Yavi male Bahrain   3000m Steeplechase, 2000m Steeplechase, 3000m, 1500m
×

Member Managers

Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Brendan Reilly Bruce James Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Dave Klink Davor Savija Federico Rosa Flynn Sports Inc. Hawi Management Hussein Makke Ian Weakly Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis MBE Jos Hermens, Jeroen Bakker & Marius Kranendonk Jose Praia Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mario Bassani & Tom Broadbent Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Paul Doyle Renee Auguin Riad Ouled Ricky Simms Robert Wagner Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2024 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.