Member Managers

Pavel Voronkov

Company Name

PV International Sport Management (PV ISM)

AAM Member Name

Pavel Voronkov

Company Address

Springates East, Government Road,
Charlestown, P.O Box 853
St Kitts & Nevis

Office Number

+7 495 938 9911

Mobile Number

+32 49 7404157

Fax Number

+7 495 938 9911

Email

Company Website

http://www.trackandfield.ru

Also Working With

Evgenia ZHDANOVA - Athletics Director
Sergey BABAEV - Managing Director
Svetlana SKVORTSOVA - Promotional Director

Represented Athletes

NameGenderCountryAffiliationsEventsLinks
Aksana Miankova female Belarus   Hammer Throw
Aleksandra Antonova female Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Aleksandra Fedoriva female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Aleksandra Kotlyarova female Uzbekistan   Long Jump, Triple Jump
Aleksandra Yaryshkina female Russian Federation   High Jump
Aleksey Kenig male Russian Federation   400m
Alena Tamkova female Russian Federation   100m, 200m
Alexander Ivanov male Russian Federation   Javelin Throw
Alexander Menkov male Russian Federation   Long Jump
Alexander Petrenko male Russian Federation   Triple Jump
Alexander Sergeev male Russian Federation   Triple Jump
Alexandr Dubrovin male Russian Federation   800m, 1500m
Alexey Dmitrik male Russian Federation   High Jump
Alexey Fedorov male Russian Federation   Triple Jump
Alexey Zagorny male Russian Federation   Hammer Throw
Alina Antipova female Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Anastasia Kadicheva female Russian Federation   Long Jump
Anastasia Kapachinskaya female Russian Federation   200m, 400m
Anastasia Ott female Russian Federation   400m Hurdles
Anastasia Potapova female Russian Federation   Long Jump, Triple Jump
Anastasiia Andreeva female Russian Federation   High Jump
Anastasiya Kostashenko female Ukraine   Triple Jump
Anastasiya Vosmerikova female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m
Andrei Khailov male Russian Federation   Long Jump
Andrei Mikhnevich male Belarus   Shot Put
Andrii Makarchev male Ukraine   Long Jump
Anna Alminova female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m, One Mile, 3000m
Anna Balakshina female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m
Anna Chkhayidze female Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Anna Luchkina female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m, 3000m
Anton Ivakin male Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Anton Vasilyev male Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles
Anzhelika Sidorova female Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Artem Lukyanenko male Russian Federation   Heptathlon, Decathlon
Artem Shpitko male Ukraine   Long Jump
Aydar Gilyazov male Russian Federation   400m, 60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles
Bogdan Pishchalnikov male Russian Federation   Discus Throw
Darya Korableva female Russian Federation   400m Hurdles
Darya Pishchalnikova female Russian Federation   Discus Throw
Denis Tishchenko male Russian Federation   Pole Vault, Decathlon
Dmitriy Karpov male Kazakhstan   Heptathlon, Decathlon
Dmitry Kolosov male Russian Federation   Long Jump, Triple Jump
Dmitry Starodubtsev male Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Dzmitry Plotnitski male Belarus   Triple Jump
Dzmytri Sivakov male Belarus   Discus Throw
Egor Nikolaev male Russian Federation   1500m, 3000m, 3000m Steeplechase
Ehsan Hadadi male Iran, Islamic Republic of   Discus Throw
Ekaterina Bolshakova female Russian Federation   High Jump, Triple Jump
Ekaterina Efimova female Russian Federation   100m, 200m, 400m
Ekaterina Filatova female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m
Ekaterina Gubina female Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Ekaterina Khalyutina female Russian Federation   Long Jump
Ekaterina Kolesova female Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Ekaterina Kondratyeva female Russian Federation   100m, 200m
Ekaterina Kuzina female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m
Ekaterina Martynova female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m
Ekaterina Poistogova female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m
Ekaterina Renzhina female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m
Ekaterina Shamarina female Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Ekaterina Strokova female Russian Federation   Discus Throw
Ekaterina Voronenkova female Russian Federation   100m, 200m, 400m
Ekaterina Vukolova female Russian Federation   200m, 400m
Elena Arzhakova female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m, 3000m Steeplechase
Elena Danilyuk-Nevmerzhytskaya female Belarus   60m, 100m, 200m
Elena Kofanova female Russian Federation   800m
Elena Korobkina female Russian Federation   1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 10000m
Elizaveta Savlinis female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m
Evgeniy Aydamirov male Russian Federation   Hammer Throw
Evgeniya Ananchenko female Russian Federation   Javelin Throw
Evgeniya Kolodko female Russian Federation   Shot Put
Evgeniya Polyakova female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m
Evgeniya Zolotova female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m, 3000m
Evgeny Antonov male Russian Federation   Long Jump
Evgeny Borisov male Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles
Evgeny Khokhlov male Russian Federation   400m
Filipp Shabanov male Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles
Ganna Aleksandrova female Ukraine   Triple Jump
Ievgeniia Snigur female Ukraine   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Igor Chudinov male Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles
Igor Pavlov male Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Igor Spasovkhodskiy male Russian Federation   Triple Jump
Igor Sukhomlinov male Russian Federation   Javelin Throw
Ildar Minshin male Russian Federation   1500m, 3000m, 3000m Steeplechase
Ilona Usovich female Belarus   400m, 800m
Ilya Korotkov male Russian Federation   Javelin Throw
Ilya Shkurenev male Russian Federation   Heptathlon, Decathlon
Ineta Radevica female Latvia   Long Jump, Triple Jump
Ion Luchianov male Moldova, Republic of   3000m Steeplechase
Irina Davydova female Russian Federation   400m, 400m Hurdles
Irina Gordeeva female Russian Federation   High Jump
Irina Shevchenko female Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Ivan Ilichev male Russian Federation   High Jump
Ivan Tikhon male Belarus   Hammer Throw
Ivan Ukhov male Russian Federation   High Jump
Ivan Yushkov male Russian Federation   Shot Put
Katerina Fedotova female Russian Federation   High Jump
Khrystyna Stuy female Ukraine   60m, 100m, 200m
Konstantin Shabanov male Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles
Kristina Khaleeva female Russian Federation   1500m, 3000m
Ksenia Zadorina female Russian Federation   200m, 400m
Kseniya Dziatsuk female Belarus   Long Jump, Triple Jump
Kseniya Vdovina female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m, 400m
Leonid Kivalov male Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Liudmila Eremina female Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Liudmila Litvinova female Russian Federation   200m, 400m
Lyudmyla Yosypenko female Ukraine   Heptathlon
Lyukman Adams male Russian Federation   Triple Jump
Maksim Dyldin male Russian Federation   200m, 400m
Marina Aitova female Kazakhstan   High Jump
Marina Andryukhina female Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Marya Shmidova female Ukraine   60m, 100m, 200m
Maryia Lebedeva female Russian Federation   400m
Maxim Afonin male Russian Federation   Shot Put
Nadezhda Alekhina female Russian Federation   Triple Jump
Nadiya Dusanova female Uzbekistan   High Jump
Nadzeya Ostapchuk female Belarus   Shot Put
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova female Belarus   Long Jump, Triple Jump
Natalia Evdokimova female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m
Natalia Ivanova female Russian Federation   200m, 400m, 400m Hurdles
Natalia Murinovich female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m
Natalia Nazarova female Russian Federation   200m, 400m
Natalia Panteleeva female Russian Federation   800m, 1500m, One Mile
Natalia Popkova female Russian Federation   1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 10000m
Natalia Rusakova female Russian Federation   100m, 200m
Natallia Mikhnevich female Belarus   Shot Put
Natalya Demidenko female Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Natalya Pogrebnyak female Ukraine   60m, 100m, 200m
Nikita Uglov male Russian Federation   400m
Nikita Voronov male Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles
Nina Argunova female Russian Federation   200m, 60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Oksana Zhukovskaia female Russian Federation   Long Jump
Oleg Mishukov male Russian Federation   400m
Olena Chebanu female Ukraine   60m, 100m, 200m
Olesya Sviridova female Russian Federation   Shot Put, Discus Throw
Olesya Tsaranok female Russian Federation   400m Hurdles
Olga Saladukha female Ukraine   Triple Jump
Olga Soldatova female Russian Federation   400m, 800m, 1500m
Orlova Elena female Russian Federation   1500m, One Mile, 3000m, 3000m Steeplechase
Oxana Esipchuk female Russian Federation   Discus Throw
Oxana Kondratyeva female Russian Federation   Hammer Throw
Oxana Starostina female Russian Federation   High Jump
Pavel Sof"in male Russian Federation   Shot Put
Pavel Trenikhin male Russian Federation   400m
Roman Smirnov male Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m, 300m, 400m
Semen Pozdnyakov male Russian Federation   High Jump
Sergei Shubenkov male Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 110m Hurdles
Sergey Kucheryanu male Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Sergey Mikhailovskiy male Russian Federation   Long Jump
Sergey Morgunov male Russian Federation   Long Jump
Sergey Mudrov male Russian Federation   High Jump
Sergey Polyanskiy male Russian Federation   Long Jump
Sergey Sviridov male Russian Federation   Heptathlon, Decathlon
Sergey Zasimovich male Kazakhstan   High Jump
Siarhei Ivanou male Belarus   Triple Jump
Stepan Poistogov male Russian Federation   800m
Svetlana Klyuka female Russian Federation   800m
Svetlana Radzivil female Uzbekistan   High Jump
Svetlana Rogozina female Russian Federation   800m
Svetlana Shkolina female Russian Federation   High Jump
Svetlana Topilina female Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Sviatlana Usovich female Belarus   400m, 800m
Taras Moiseenko male Russian Federation   Long Jump, Triple Jump
Taras Neledva male Ukraine   Long Jump
Tatiana Chernova female Russian Federation   Heptathlon
Tatiana Firova female Russian Federation   200m, 400m
Tatiana Kivimyagi female Russian Federation   High Jump
Tatiana Kotova female Russian Federation   Long Jump
Tatiana Lysenko female Russian Federation   Hammer Throw
Tatiana Mnatsakanova female Russian Federation   High Jump
Tatiana Veshkurova female Russian Federation   200m, 400m
Tatyana Tomasheva female Russian Federation   1500m, One Mile, 3000m, 5000m
Valeriya Volik female Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Vera Ganeyeva female Russian Federation   Discus Throw
Viacheslav Kolesnichenko male Russian Federation   100m, 200m
Viacheslav Sakaev male Russian Federation   400m Hurdles
Victoria Valyukevich female Russian Federation   Long Jump, Triple Jump
Viktor Kozlitin male Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Viktor Leptikov male Kazakhstan   400m Hurdles
Viktoria Rybalko female Ukraine   Long Jump, Triple Jump
Vladimir Antmanis male Russian Federation   400m, 400m Hurdles
Vladimir Krasnov male Russian Federation   200m, 400m
Yana Borodina female Russian Federation   Triple Jump
Yanina Praualinskaya-Karolchyk female Belarus   Shot Put
Yekaterina Bleskina female Russian Federation   60m Hurdles, 100m Hurdles
Yevgeniy Zhukov male Russian Federation   Triple Jump
Yulia Chermoshanskaya female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m
Yulia Kostrova female Russian Federation   High Jump
Yulia Yurenya female Belarus   400m
Yuliya Golubchikova female Russian Federation   Pole Vault
Yuliya Gushchina female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m, 400m
Yuliya Krevsun female Ukraine   800m, 1500m
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya female Russian Federation   Long Jump
Yulya Katsura female Russian Federation   60m, 100m, 200m
Yury Koldin male Russian Federation   800m, 1500m
Zalina Marghieva female Moldova, Republic of   Hammer Throw
×

Member Managers

Adrian Laidlaw Aivar Karotamm Alfons Juck Andy Stubbs & Peter Stubbs Caroline Feith Chiara Davini Chris Layne Claude Bryan & Juanita Bryan Cubie Seegobin Czeslaw Zapala Dan Lilot & Steffen Keil Daniel Wessfeldt & Stina Funke Emanuel Hudson & Daniel Escamilla Federico Rosa Janusz Schydlowski John Nubani John Regis Jos Hermens, Sander Ogink & Joan Avé Jose Praia Jukka Harkonen Kadri Kallas Kris Mychasiw Malcolm Anderson Marc Corstjens Marc Osenberg Marcello Magnani Marcin Rosengarten Mark Pryor Mark Wetmore Michel Boeting Miguel A. Mostaza Olga Nazarova Paul Doyle Pavel Voronkov Ray Flynn & Brad Yewer Renaldo Nehemiah Renee Auguin Ricky Simms & Marion Steininger Tony Campbell Ulf Saletti Valentina Fedjuschina Vera Michallek

©Copyright 2012-2018 Association of Athletics Managers All rights reserved. Website by At Design Studio, Inc.